Quantcast

Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School Honors

GRADE 6-PRINCIPAL LIST

Tess Andrade, Coby Schaefer

GRADE 6 - HIGH HONOR ROLL

Myra Adams, Julie Anderson, Emma DeMuro, Samuel Huttig, Sierra Jacques, Madison Sussey

GRADE 6 - HONOR ROLL

Thomas Celotti, Jamison Decker, Briana Goff, Samantha Griffin, Kristopher Mazzacone, Joel Morris, Paige Mullin

GRADE 7-PRINCIPAL LIST

Emma Disogra

GRADE 7 - HIGH HONOR LIST

Cora Adams, Montana Baker, Colden Blades, Trevor Brooks, Wesley Putnam, Jazmin Wright

GRADE 7- HONOR LIST

Abbigale Cassavaugh, Elsa Koop-Angelicola, Koby Rider, Charlotte Shepard, Lenore Sicola

GRADE 8 - PRINCIPAL LIST

Sage Allott, Robert Plante, Kyra Schaefer

GRADE 8 - HIGH HONOR LIST

Jasmin Barnes, Keturah Colburn-Burdo, Dominic DeMuro, Noah Farrell, Parker LeClair, William Tomkins, Isaiah Turner, Tamara Wescott, Thea Wescott, Wesley Whalen

GRADE 8 - HONOR ROLL

Caleb Denton, Alyssa Fields, Kayle Hagey, Erika Mitchell, Leigh Mitchell, Chantel St.Denis, Tiffany Welch, Adam Zelinsky

GRADE 9-PRINCIPAL LIST

Bridgett Blood, Shonna Brooks, Jacob Egglefield, Logan Guerin, Rheanon Martin, Megan Rushby, Corinne White, Katie Whittemore

GRADE 9-HIGH HONOR LIST

Glendon "Connor" Apthorp, Abigail Burdo, Owen Denton, Hugh Harwood, Austin Morris, Taylor Jo Swan, Lily Whalen

GRADE 9-HONOR LIST

Angel Barnes, Alexis Brown, Julia Cox, Catherine Decker, Justin LaPier, Elysha Mosley, Terrence Thomas III

GRADE 10 - PRINCIPAL LIST

Brody Hooper, Charles Huttig, Louis Scaglione, Cheyenne Sousie, Brittany Tomkins, Sierra Wimett

GRADE 10 -HIGH HONOR LIST

Timothy Clark, Kaylee Cross, Jennifer McGinn, Emily Morris, Kacie Rider, Jessica Spaulding

GRADE 10-HONOR LIST

Duncan Bender, Hannah Bender, Kylee Cassavaugh, Hunter Farrell, Tyler Hart, Sean Muller, Sarah Sandberg

GRADE 11-PRINCIPAL LIST

Ezekiel Diemand, Corey Feeley, Timothy LaRock, Jeremy Rushby

GRADE 11-HIGH HONOR LIST

Nathan Allott, Bradley Egglefield, Cole Fernandez, Andrew Mitchell, Hunter Mowery, Zacharia Peltier, Patrick Phillips, Richard Pinter, Nathan Rock

GRADE 11-HONOR LIST

Lea Crowningshield, Spencer Crowningshield, Kristy Napper, Tyler White

GRADE 12 - PRESIDENTS LIST

Alex Andrade, Seth Beaton, Zachary Denton, Jessyka McGinn, Cody Mitchell, Dakota Rider, Connor Wimett

GRADE 12-HIGH HONOR ROLL

Matthew Collins, Scott Drew, Cortland Mowery, Emily Ouellette-Hargett, Tara Pratt, Alyssa Sullivan

GRADE 12 - HONOR LIST

Daulton Bull, Paul Burdo, Casey Phinney

0
Vote on this Story by clicking on the Icon

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment